We are excited to welcome a collection of some of the finest selectors in the world to Gottwood 2018:

Andrew Weatherall / ALFOS / Ata / Axel Boman / Avalon Emerson / Ben UFO / Binh / Commix / Craig Richards / Crazy P (Soundsystem) / Dark Sky (Live) / Djrum / Dominik Eulberg / DMX Krew (Live) / Enzo Siragusa / Hunee / Job Jobse / Jackmaster b2b Grain / Man Power / Mr Scruff / Margaret Dygas / Move D / Nicolas Lutz / Palms Trax / Paul Woolford / Rival Consoles (Live) / Romare (Live) / Rodriguez Jr. (Live) / San Proper / Shed / Sonja Moonear / Special Request / Weval (Live) / Zip


Aaron L / 2 Bad Mice / Adam Shelton / Africaine 808 (Live) / Aidan Doherty / Archie Hamilton / Ariwo (Live) / Arkajo / Banoffee Pies / Blackhall & Bookless / Bodin / Bradley Zero / Bufiman / Cedric Maison / Christophe / Dave Harvey / Denney / DJ Nomad / DJ Nookie / eLDOKO / Febueder (Live) / Felix Dickinson / Forriner / Frank Butters / Gatto Fitto / Geddes / Homeboy / Happy Meals (Live) / Homeboy / Jack Priest / Jacob / Jasper James / John Dimas / Josh Tweek / Kate Miller / Kiara Scuro / Krywald & Farrer / Lukas Wigflex / Mark Archer / Martyné / Maxxi Soundsystem / Mella Dee / Michal Ziętara / Neil Diablo / Not An Animal / Orpheu The Wizard / PBR Streetgang / Peak & Swift / Ralph Lawson / Rich Reason / Robert James / Ruf Dug / Saoirse / Secretsundaze / Subb-An / Sven Atterton (Live) Tenderlonious & The 22archestra (Live) / Tristan Da Cunha / Voigtmann / Voyeur / Waifs & Strays / Willow / Wolf Music / Wolf Müller & Niklas Wandt (Live)

Acid Ted / Adam Ross / Admin / Adop+ / Alan Cross / Alec Falconer / ALNA / Andi Hanley / Andrew Hill / Andy Watson / Anton Fitz / Arran O’Neill / Baby Whale / Backet / Bathislav Tubovic / Bird Of Paradise / Bobby Pleasure / Brothers Black / Brothers Of Jah / Chad / Charles Jordan / Ciaran Hansen / City Fly / Coombe / Dan Jordan / Dave Beer / Deano Ferrino / Deburgh / DJ Garys / Don’t Look Now / Drivetime / Ed Mackie / Ed Steele / Em Williams / Ess O Ess / Ettica / Familiar Circles / Fish Tales / Frenchy / Gavin Hogan / George Marks / Glowing Palms / Good Time Alliance / Good Time Gang / Gus Emmett / Gyp & Dale / Hamish Cole / Harri Pepper / Harry Sheehan / Haydn b2b HIJN / Hesseltime / Hizatron / Hoochy & Clive / houseplant / Hugh Bailey / Il Bosco / Itchy Rich / Jac the Disco / Jack D / Jack Hackney / Jacques Adda / Jago & Dan / Jake Manders / James Zaremba / Jive Talk / Joel Kane / John Scudamore / Jonny Sleight / Jorge Martins / Josh Aitman / Jukes of Hazard / Kaim Shah / Kickin Pigeon / Kieran Holden / Kostas G / Ladrhyn Bexx (Guided Meditation Gong Bath) / Ladybeige / Lisa Oaks / Lucas Welle / Lucid Stannard / Lupini & Giovanna / Marcus Childs / Mark Hume / Martin Loose-Cuts / Master & Commander / Metaphi / Metrodome / Microdosing Sound System / Modu:lar / Move DJ’s / Mr Price / Mylar Melodies (Live) / Nanny Banton / Neil Thomson / Nerram / Nickname Steve / Nina Kehagia / Nomadic / Pat Beal / Phase 2 / Racubah / Ralph Giles / Ramji / Randy Brunson / Raoul Rechnitz / Raw Silk / Renata / Richard Block / Rob Akuma / Rob Amboule / Rosie Ama / Ross Robertson / Sam Bangura / Samuel Padden / Sarah Bates (Live) / Sebastian Spring / Shanking Sands / Silas & Snare / sonofapizzaman / Sparkz / Stamp The Wax Allstars / Ste Spandex (Live) / Sunshine Soul DJs / Steve Mera (Pres. Ancient Archaelogical Mysteries That Defy Rational Explanations) / T-Man / Tami & Luce / Tape Fear / The Bat / The Darrs / The Hat / Titan / Toby O’Connor / Tom Lye / Tom Saunders / Viscera Dj’s / Wayne Distek / Wayne Holland / Will Brockbank

THE FAMILY

2 bad mice

back to basics

bade records

banoffe pies

boxford

brotherhood soundsystem

Butterside up

Future Disco

futureboogie

Half Baked

Hendre Hall

Hit&run

Hypercolour

Jaunt>

Jigsaw presents

Louche

Nixwax

Not an animal

ONE RECORDS

Percolate

Racubah

Renate

Rhythm Section

Stamp The Wax

Studio 89

THE NOTHING SPECIAL

Tief

Warm Up

WIGFLEX

WOLF MUSIC